Powered by winejudging.com
Home
About Us
News
PR & Media Information
News & Articles
SFCWC In the News
Linking Info & Logos
Contact Us
Event History
Cloverdale Citrus Fair
Linking Info & Logos
Medal Winners
Current Medal Winners
Best of Class
2023 Medal Winners
2022 Medal Winners
2021 Medal Winners
2020 Medal Winners
2019 Medal Winners
2018 Medal Winners
2017 Medal Winners
2016 Medal Winners
2015 Medal Winners
2014 Medal Winners
Wineries
Information for Wineries
Greetings from Bob & Scott
Rules and Information
2024 Wine Judging Categories
Judges
Meet the Judges
List of Judges by Category
Photos of the Wine Judging
Video Interviews
Former Judges
Judges Dinner
Judges Reception/Social
Judges Dinner
2024 Official Judges Dinner
Public Tasting
Public Wine Tasting & Tickets
Food Vendors
2024 SFCWC Special Section Awards Guide
Photos of the Public Tasting
Wine Glossary
Sponsors
Meet the Sponsors
Sponsorship Opportunities
Sponsorship Contact
Powered by winejudging.com
Home
About Us
News
PR & Media Information
News & Articles
SFCWC In the News
Linking Info & Logos
Contact Us
Event History
Cloverdale Citrus Fair
Linking Info & Logos
Medal Winners
Current Medal Winners
Best of Class
2023 Medal Winners
2022 Medal Winners
2021 Medal Winners
2020 Medal Winners
2019 Medal Winners
2018 Medal Winners
2017 Medal Winners
2016 Medal Winners
2015 Medal Winners
2014 Medal Winners
Wineries
Information for Wineries
Greetings from Bob & Scott
Rules and Information
2024 Wine Judging Categories
Judges
Meet the Judges
List of Judges by Category
Photos of the Wine Judging
Video Interviews
Former Judges
Judges Dinner
Judges Reception/Social
Judges Dinner
2024 Official Judges Dinner
Public Tasting
Public Wine Tasting & Tickets
Food Vendors
2024 SFCWC Special Section Awards Guide
Photos of the Public Tasting
Wine Glossary
Sponsors
Meet the Sponsors
Sponsorship Opportunities
Sponsorship Contact
2015 Sweepstake Judging Photos
[gdlr_video url=”https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=mmm3pc76lqg” ]
The Sweeps Photos
Tim McNally
Tom Simoneau
Andy Perdue
Ann Littlefield
Awaiting the results
Bob Ecker
Bob Foster
Bryan Avila
Caterers
Charles Mara
Chris O’Gorman
Chris Sawyer
Clark Smith
David Rogers
Denise Gill
Dick Mercer
Dr. Barry Gump
Ellen Landis
Eric Degerman
Martha Dunne
Mike Dunne tasting
Mike Dunne
Miro Tcholakov
Ray Johnson
Rick Fraga
Sue Bonzell voting
Sweeps table
Sweeps
Table Shot of Sweeps
Table Shot
Tabulation Team
Skip to content
Open toolbar
Accessibility Tools
Accessibility Tools
Increase Text
Increase Text
Decrease Text
Decrease Text
Grayscale
Grayscale
High Contrast
High Contrast
Negative Contrast
Negative Contrast
Light Background
Light Background
Links Underline
Links Underline
Readable Font
Readable Font
Reset
Reset